Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
DA701
Deport 5 C1
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
  vs   Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 
Juarez / Campetti Lujan / Pincol
Viernes
13/07/2018
23:59

6/3 2/6 1/0

DA704
Deport 5 C1
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
  vs   Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 
Greco / Oviedo Giacomelli / Molina Flores
Sábado
14/07/2018
11:00

W.O.

DA709
First Class Padel C3
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
  vs   Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 
Linares / Villalba Robles / Galvan
Sábado
14/07/2018
13:00

6/1 6/2

DA706
Deport 5 C1
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
  vs   Río Grande / Río Grande
 
Giacomelli / Molina Flores Torres / Perez
Sábado
14/07/2018
15:00

6/4 6/7 7/6

DA705
Deport 5 C1
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
  Río Grande / Río Grande
  vs   Ushuaia / Ushuaia
Torres / Perez Greco / Oviedo
Sábado
14/07/2018
18:00

2/6 3/6

DA707
Deport 5 C1
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
  vs   Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 
Poggio / Tulian Linares / Villalba
Sábado
14/07/2018
19:00

6/3 6/4

DA702
Deport 5 C1
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
  vs   Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 
Bequi / Godoy Juarez / Campetti
Sábado
14/07/2018
21:00

6/3 6/4

DA708
First Class Padel C3
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
  Ushuaia / Ushuaia
  vs   Ushuaia / Ushuaia
Robles / Galvan Poggio / Tulian
Sábado
14/07/2018
23:00

1/6 4/6

DA703
First Class Padel C1
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
  Ushuaia / Ushuaia
  vs   Ushuaia / Ushuaia
Lujan / Pincol Bequi / Godoy
Sábado
14/07/2018
23:59

6/2 2/6 6/7

DA710
Deport 5 C1
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
  vs   Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 
Giacomelli / Molina Flores Linares / Villalba
Domingo
15/07/2018
10:00

6/1 6/2

DA711
First Class Padel C1
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
  Ushuaia / Ushuaia
  vs   Ushuaia / Ushuaia
Poggio / Tulian Juarez / Campetti
Domingo
15/07/2018
11:00

7/6 6/7 0/1

DA712
First Class Padel C1
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
  Ushuaia / Ushuaia
  vs   Ushuaia / Ushuaia
Bequi / Godoy Giacomelli / Molina Flores
Domingo
15/07/2018
15:00

6/7 4/6

DA713
Deport 5 C1
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
  vs   Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 
Juarez / Campetti Greco / Oviedo
Domingo
15/07/2018
15:00

7/5 6/4

DA714
First Class Padel C1
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Final
  Ushuaia / Ushuaia
  vs   Ushuaia / Ushuaia
Giacomelli / Molina Flores Juarez / Campetti
Domingo
15/07/2018
19:00

4/6 4/6